About | Regions and Teams | Rules | Competition Dates | Matchup Schedule |
Varsity Standings | JV Standings | Practice Material | Registration | Contact Us |
Higher Seed | Lower Seed | Time | Room # | Moderator | Scorekeeper |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plainedge | Half Hollow Hills East | 3:15 PM | 1 | RQB Staff L | Half Hollow Hills East |
Island Trees | Great Neck North | 3:15 PM | 4 | Great Neck North | Island Trees |
Plainedge | Great Neck North | 4:15 PM | 3 | RQB Staff M | Plainedge |
Island Trees | Half Hollow Hills East | 4:15 PM | 4 | Island Trees | Half Hollow Hills East |
Plainedge | Island Trees | 5:15 PM | 4 | Island Trees | Plainedge |
Great Neck North | Half Hollow Hills East | 5:15 PM | 3 | RQB Staff M | Half Hollow Hills East |
Higher Seed | Lower Seed | Time | Room # | Moderator | Scorekeeper |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plainedge | Elwood-John Glenn | 3:15 PM | 2 | Elwood John Glenn | Plainedge |
Comsewogue | Great Neck North | 3:15 PM | 3 | RQB Staff M | Comsewogue |
Plainedge | Great Neck North | 4:15 PM | 1 | RQB Staff H | Great Neck North |
Comsewogue | Elwood-John Glenn | 4:15 PM | 2 | Elwood John Glenn | Comsewogue |
Plainedge | Comsewogue | 5:15 PM | 1 | RQB Staff L (H) | Comsewogue |
Great Neck North | Elwood-John Glenn | 5:15 PM | 2 | Great Neck North | Elwood-John Glenn |
Season Rank | Team | Status | Next Play Date | Time (Room #) | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheatley School | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
2 | South Side | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
3 | Great Neck South | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
4 | Plainedge | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
5 | Island Trees | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
6 | Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
7 | Hauppauge | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
8 | Kellenberg Memorial | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
9 | Half Hollow Hills West | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
10 | Valley Stream South | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
11 | Great Neck North | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
12 | Roslyn | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
13 | Southold | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
14 | Syosset | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
15 | Earl L. Vandermeulen | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
16 | Half Hollow Hills East | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
17 | Commack | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
18 | Comsewogue | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
19 | Smithtown West | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
20 | Saint Anthony's | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
21 | HAFTR | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
22 | East Hampton | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
Season Rank | Team | Status | Next Play Date | Time (Room #) | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheatley School | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
2 | Syosset | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
3 | Hauppauge | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
4 | Half Hollow Hills West | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
5 | Plainedge | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
6 | Kellenberg Memorial | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
7 | Comsewogue | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
8 | West Islip | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
9 | Great Neck North | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
10 | Valley Stream South | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
11 | East Hampton | Round Robin | Monday, April 12, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 3 Games |
12 | Saint Anthony's | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
13 | South Side | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
14 | Kings Park | Round Robin | Tuesday, April 13 | 4:00 PM | 3 Games |
15 | Roslyn | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
16 | Elwood-John Glenn | Round Robin | Thursday, April 15, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 3 Games |
17 | HAFTR | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
18 | North Babylon | Round Robin | Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 3 Games |
19 | Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
20 | Island Trees | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
21 | Half Hollow Hills East | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
22 | East Islip | Lost Play-in | -- | -- | -- |
Date | Time (Room #) | Left Team | Right Team | Level(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, April 6, 2021 | 3:15 (3) | Northport | Pierson | VAR/JV |
Tuesday, April 6, 2021 | 4:30 (4) | Locust Valley | Malverne | VAR/JV |
Thursday, April 8, 2021 | 3:30 (2) | Longwood | Shoreham Wading River | VAR/JV |